V Świątnickie Konfrontacje Gitarowe

Lista uczestników

 

Kategoria I  - MŁODSZA

  1. Antoni Szełęga - SM I st. w Świątnikach Górnych
  2. Sebastian Żmuda - PSM I st. im. Karola Szymanowskiego  w Oświęcimiu
  3. Aleksandra Guzdek - SM I st. w Kalwarii Zebrzydowskiej
  4. Jakub Sułowicz - SM I st. w Korzennej
  5. Maciej Skrzypek - SM I st. w Świątnikach Górnych
  6. Alicja Jasieniak - PSM I st. im. Karola Szymanowskiego w Oświęcimiu
  7. Brajan Wiejaczka  - SM I st. w Bobowej
  8. Karolina Bęczyńska - SM I st. w Koszycach
  9. Gabriel Olech - SM I st. ul.Tyniecka w Krakowie
  10. Helena Nagy - SM I st. w Światnikach Górnych
  11. Zofia Korbut - SM I st. w Mikluszowicach
  12. Oliwia Barzycka - SM I st. w Suchej Beskidzkiej
  13. Bruno Szpak - PSM I st. im. Karola Szymanowskiego w Oświęcimiu
  14. Maja Polkowska - SM I st. w Świątnikach Górnych
  15. Marcelina Wieczorek - SM I st. w Niedźwiedziu
  16. Mateusz Śmietana - OSM I st. im. I. J. Paderewskiego w Krakowie
  17. Julia Ziemnicka - PSM I st. im. M. K. Ogińskiego w Miechowie
  18. Dacjana Ameti - SM I st. w Korzennej
  19. Sara Miczek  - SM I st. w Korzennej

Grupa II – STARSZA

  1. Antonina Zwolenik - SM I st. w Korzennej
  2. Wiktoria Jaworecka - SM I st. w Korzennej
  3. Urszula Wierzbicka - SM I st. w Suchej Beskidzkiej
  4. Gerard Miętek - SM I st. w Suchej Beskidzkiej
  5. Emilia Koczberska - OSM I st. im. I. J. Paderewskiego w Krakowie
  6. Nikodem Antosiuk - OSM I st. im. I. J. Paderewskiego  w Krakowie
  7. Jakub Rydiger -OSM I st. im. I. J. Paderewskiego w Krakowie
  8. Natalia Łabecka - PSM I i II st. w Chorzowie
  9. Leon Wajda - SM I st. w Krakowie
  10. Michał Chacia - SM I st. w Świątnikach Górnych
  11. Jan Szełęga - SM I st. w Świątnikach Górnych

 

 

KATEGORIA III – ZESPOŁY

  1. Duet - Agnieszka Salawa i  Maja Przęczek  - SM I st. w Światnikach Górnych
  2. Duet - Antoni Szełęga i Jan Szełęga  - SM I st. w Świątnikach Górnych
  3. Duet - Mateusz Śmietana i Emilia Koczberska - OSM I st. im. I. J. Paderewskiego w Krakowie
  4. Duet - Nikodem Antosiuk i Jakub Rydiger   - OSM I st. im. I. J. Paderewskiego  w Krakowie